27.12. bis 29.12.2013

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz SW BW
1 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1119 Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 0 11 17½ 46

2 Lübecker SV 1129 Schleswig-Holstein 5 1 0 11 17½ 39

3 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1191 Sachsen 5 0 1 10 17 45

4 Hagener SV 1158 Niedersachsen 4 1 1 9 17½ 50

5 SV Empor Berlin 1307 Berlin 4 1 1 9 17 47

6 SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. 1054 Brandenburg 4 0 2 8 17 33

7 Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 1231 Württemberg 4 0 2 8 15 42 4
8 TuRa Harksheide 1 1153 Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 1 8 15 42 3
9 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1033 Thüringen 3 2 1 8 15 38

10 USV TU Dresden 1136 Sachsen 3 2 1 8 14½ 48

11 SG Döllnitz 984 Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 2 8 13½ 42

12 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1083 Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 2 8 12½ 35

13 SK Münster 32 864 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 2 7 15½ 40

14 SV Empor Erfurt 1 1077 Thüringen 2 3 1 7 14½ 34

15 SK Bremen-West 978 Bremen 2 3 1 7 14 49

16 SK Langen 937 Hessen 3 1 2 7 13½ 36

17 SC 1994 Oberland 2 800 Sachsen 3 1 2 7 13½ 27

18 TuS Ende 1177 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 1 7 13 43

19 Hamburger SK 868 Hamburg 3 1 2 7 13 39 3
20 Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 940 Berlin 2 3 1 7 13 39 2
21 USC Magdeburg 1011 Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 7 11½ 35

22 Braunschweiger SF 852 Niedersachsen 2 2 2 6 13 31

23 SF HN-Biberach 1978 1029 Württemberg 2 2 2 6 12 44

24 MTV 1876 Saalfeld 907 Thüringen 2 2 2 6 12 35 2 38
25 Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1058 Berlin 2 2 2 6 12 35 2 29
26 SK München Südost 757 Bayern 1 4 1 6 12 30

27 SV Caissa Kassel 1002 Hessen 2 2 2 6 11½ 36

28 Spvgg Rommelshausen 733 Württemberg 2 2 2 6 11½ 32

29 Schachpinguine Berlin 2 845 Berlin 2 1 3 5 12½ 31

30 Karlsruher SF 1853 922 Baden 1 3 2 5 12½ 30

31 SF Bremer Osten 861 Bremen 2 1 3 5 12 38

32 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 860 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 2 5 12 34

33 SV Breitenworbis 830 Thüringen 1 3 2 5 12 32

34 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 891 Sachsen 2 1 3 5 11½ 35

35 SK Neumarkt e.V. 771 Bayern 2 1 3 5 11 25

36 SF Dortmund-Brackel 1930 1125 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 5 10½ 45

37 SV Empor Erfurt 2 832 Thüringen 1 3 2 5 10½ 39

38 Schachunion Berlin 775 Berlin 2 1 3 5 10 37

39 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 786 Thüringen 2 1 3 5 32

40 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 813 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 5 9 37

41 SC 1994 Oberland 1 813 Sachsen 1 2 3 4 26

42 SF Hettstedt 643 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 4 4 8 22

43 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 802 Hamburg 1 2 3 4 39

44 Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2 771 Württemberg 0 3 3 3 9 30

45 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 706 Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 4 3 8 35

46 TuRa Harksheide 2 683 Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 4 3 7 23

47 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3 788 Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 4 3 6 31

48 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 3 716 Thüringen 1 1 4 3 26

49 Meuselwitzer SV 829 Thüringen 0 2 4 2 32

50 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 648 Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 6 0 29

1 Daniel Kopylov
2003 1756 1706  1  1  1  1  1  1 6
2 Cederik Höfs
2003 1010
 1  0  1  0  1  0 3
3 Adam Rößl
2004 944
 1  1  0  0  0  1 3
4 Malte Peters
2004 903
 1  1  1  0  0  0 3


1 Cillian Frank
2005 746
 0  1  0  0  0  + 2
2 Sarah-Marie Löding
2003 713
 0  0  0  0  0  1 1
3 Mira Rößl
2003 672
 0  1  0  0  1  + 3
4 Sara Rößl
2007 600
 0  0  0  1  0  0 1