Abschlußtabelle

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft   TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
1. 1. SG Porz   1350   6 1 0 13 - 1 22.0 62.0
2. 2. Blauer Springer Paderborn 1   1211   5 2 0 12 - 2 20.5 63.0
3. 15. SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm   959   5 1 1 11 - 3 19.5 52.0
4. 13. SV Lendersdorf 57   994   4 2 1 10 - 4 19.5 52.0
5. 4. SF Brackel 30   1164   5 0 2 10 - 4 18.5 64.0
6. 18. SG Döllnitz   923   4 1 2 9 - 5 17.0 51.0
7. 6. SV Empor Erfurt 1   1109   3 3 1 9 - 5 16.0 60.0
8. 5. Hamburger SK   1111   4 1 2 9 - 5 15.5 64.0
9. 22. SC Landskrone   865   4 0 3 8 - 6 17.5 56.0
10. 3. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1   1181   4 0 3 8 - 6 17.0 67.0
11. 14. USC Magdeburg 1   972   3 2 2 8 - 6 16.0 54.0
12. 9. MTV 1876 Saalfeld   1030   3 2 2 8 - 6 16.0 52.0
13. 17. Lübecker SV   950   2 4 1 8 - 6 16.0 52.0
14. 10. SK Lehrte   1020   3 2 2 8 - 6 16.0 51.0
15. 16. SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde   958   4 0 3 8 - 6 16.0 46.0
16. 11. Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1   1016   3 2 2 8 - 6 15.5 46.0
17. 8. Schachpinguine Berlin 1   1044   2 4 1 8 - 6 15.0 49.0
18. 12. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2   986   3 2 2 8 - 6 14.5 59.0
19. 7. Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg   1068   3 2 2 8 - 6 14.5 43.0
20. 23. Schachpinguine Berlin 2   854   3 1 3 7 - 7 15.5 47.0
21. 20. SV Merseburg   912   3 1 3 7 - 7 14.5 47.0
22. 25. SV Empor Erfurt 2   837   3 1 3 7 - 7 14.0 51.0
23. 34. SF Berghofen-Hörde   772   3 1 3 7 - 7 13.0 36.0
24. 37. SC 1994 Oberland   735   3 1 3 7 - 7 12.5 43.0
25. 27. SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle   820   2 2 3 6 - 8 13.0 42.0
26. 28. SC Ersingen   813   2 2 3 6 - 8 12.5 52.0
27. 33. SV Breitenworbis 2   778   3 0 4 6 - 8 12.0 42.0
28. 30. TuRa Harksheide   804   2 2 3 6 - 8 10.5 50.0
29. 39. SK Langen   681   2 1 4 5 - 9 13.5 49.0
30. 36. USC Magdeburg 2   753   2 1 4 5 - 9 12.5 40.0
31. 21. Meuselwitzer SV   874   1 3 3 5 - 9 11.5 42.0
32. 24. VfB Ottersleben   843   1 3 3 5 - 9 11.0 47.0
33. 29. SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934   809   2 1 4 5 - 9 11.0 39.0
34. 19. SK Neumarkt   915   0 5 2 5 - 9 11.0 38.0
35. 38. Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3   727   1 3 3 5 - 9 9.0 48.0
36. 31. SV Breitenworbis   798   2 1 4 5 - 9 8.5 36.0
37. 26. Blauer Springer Paderborn 2   829   2 0 5 4 - 10 11.0 38.0
38. 32. MS Halver-Schalksmühle   779   1 2 4 4 - 10 9.5 45.0
39. 35. Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2   757   1 0 6 2 - 12 9.5 33.0

  1. 3,0 Artur
  2. 0   Jonna
  3. 2,0 Sebastian
  4. 2,0 Thiemo
  5.  0   Sarah-Marie
  6. 4,5 Malte

7. Runde

12 22. SC Landskrone (6) - 30. TuRa Harksheide (6) 4 - 0  
1 96. Hermanns,Till (3½) - 138 Oganessjan,Artur (3) 1 - 0  
2 185 Dittenberger,Timo (3½) - 139 Ortmann,Sebastian (2) 1 - 0  
3 97. Lorenz,Tobias (3½) - 141 Bahde,Thiemo (2) 1 - 0  
4 100 Dittenberger,Nico (0) - 191 Peters,Malte (3½) 1 - 0
6. Runde

9 30. TuRa Harksheide (5) - 9. MTV 1876 Saalfeld (5) 2 - 2  
1 138 Oganessjan,Artur (2) - 36. Grund,Sebastian (3½) 1 - 0  
2 140 Fröhlich,Jonna (0) - 37. Brehm,Mirja (2) 0 - 1  
3 139 Ortmann,Sebastian (2) - 38. Markert,Julian (2) 0 - 1  
4 141 Bahde,Thiemo (1) - 39. Köhler,Dirk (2½) 1 - 0
5. Runde

7 13. SV Lendersdorf 57 (5) - 30. TuRa Harksheide (5) 3½ - ½  
1 53. Baltic,Fatih (3½) - 138 Oganessjan,Artur (2) 1 - 0  
2 54. Diel,Tom (2½) - 140 Fröhlich,Jonna (0) 1 - 0  
3 55. Klein-Uebbing,Niklas (2) - 139 Ortmann,Sebastian (2) 1 - 0  
4 57. Müller,Tadeusz (1) - 191 Peters,Malte (3) ½ - ½
4. Runde

12 30. TuRa Harksheide (3) - 19. SK Neumarkt (3) 3 - 1  
1 138 Oganessjan,Artur (2) - 84. Schilay,Lorenz (3) 0 - 1  
2 139 Ortmann,Sebastian (1) - 85. Lenz,Sebastian (1) 1 - 0  
3 141 Bahde,Thiemo (0) - 86. Burger,Daiana (0) 1 - 0  
4 191 Peters,Malte (2) - 87. Franke,Josef (2) 1 - 0  

3. Runde

16 27. SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle (1) - 30. TuRa Harksheide (1) 1 - 3  
1 124 Tünte,Lennart (0) - 138 Oganessjan,Artur (1) 0 - 1  
2 126 Tünte,Lukas (2) - 140 Fröhlich,Jonna (0) 1 - 0  
3 125 Mühl,Felix (0) - 139 Ortmann,Sebastian (0) 0 - 1  
4 128 Heselhaus,Bernd (0) - 191 Peters,Malte (1) 0 - 1

2. Runde

13 30. TuRa Harksheide (0) - 21. Meuselwitzer SV (0) 2 - 2  
1 138 Oganessjan,Artur (0) - 92. Neumann,Tina (0) 1 - 0  
2 140 Fröhlich,Jonna (0) - 93. Kohl,Natalie (0) 0 - 1  
3 190 Löding,Sarah-Marie (0) - 94. Watzek,Luna (0) 0 - 1  
4 191 Peters,M. (0) - 95. Moewes,Niklas (0) 1 - 0  
 
1. Runde

11 11. Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 () - 30. TuRa Harksheide () 4 - 0  
1 44. Zeuner,Ole () - 138 Oganessjan,Artur () 1 - 0  
2 45. von Pokrzywnicki,Moritz () - 139 Ortmann,Sebastian () 1 - 0  
3 46. Kühne,Leon () - 140 Fröhlich,Jonna () 1 - 0  
4 47. Wernecke,Tim () - 141 Bahde,Thiemo () 1 - 0