Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14w

Neumünster, 26. bis 30. Dezember 2009

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Mannschaft Land NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett Teilnehmer Land NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. SC Ladja Roßdorf HES 1503 7 0 0 14 - 0 21.5 56.0
1. Schmalhorst,Sophia
1726 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 25.5 22.75
2. Tran,My Linh
1757 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 24.0 21.25
3. Rosenfeld,Elisabeth
1550 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 26.0 21.75
4. Greilich,Sophie
979 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 32.5 9.25

2. TuRa Harksheide SHO 1408 5 1 1 11 - 3 20.5 57.0
1. Polert,Annika
1620 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 16.25
2. Diederichs,Luise
1470 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 26.5 18.75
3. Zimmermann,Jasmin
1487 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 26.0 11.50
4. Klich,Jana
1053 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 27.5 23.00

3. OSC Baden-Baden BAD 1275 4 1 2 9 - 5 18.5 56.0
1. Srokovskiy,Andrea
1490 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 31.0 22.00
2. Steimbach,Isabel
1518 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 8.00
3. Weis,Olga
1073 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 23.5 11.50
4. Steinel,Jenny
1020 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 22.5 9.75

4. Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95 SAC 1370 4 0 3 8 - 6 16.5 59.0
1. Fischer,Franziska
1412 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 27.0 5.75
2. Kaden,Romy
1480 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 27.5 17.25
3. Kempe,Anne
1318 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 28.0 13.75
4. Nitzsche,Pia
1269 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 15.0 12.00
5. Hartewig,Anja
1209 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 13.0 7.00

5. SV Schott Jena THÜ 1162 3 2 2 8 - 6 14.5 40.0
1. Petermann,Tessa
1230 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 18.5 5.75
2. Römer,Franziska
1267 0 4 3 2.0 - 5.0 25.5 7.25
3. Monossova,Maria
1083 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 20.5 20.50
4. Dietzel,Thurid
1067 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 14.0 4.50
5. Dietzel,Maren
866 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 4.0 0.00

5. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SAC 1147 3 2 2 8 - 6 14.5 40.0
1. Winkelmann,Elise
1258 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 23.5 4.00
2. Michel,Elisabeth
1178 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 22.5 9.25
3. Schreiber,Stefanie
1153 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 20.5 9.25
4. Tran,Hoai Anh
999 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 13.0 6.00

7. SG Porz NRW 1140 3 2 2 8 - 6 14.0 46.0
1. Rahimi,Rozafa
1491 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 20.5 10.50
2. Cabalar,Rana
1212 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 25.0 6.00
3. Gadschisade,Natawan
1103 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 20.5 5.50
4. Lütje,Melanie
753 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 24.0 8.75

8. BSG Chemie Leipzig SAC 1190 2 3 2 7 - 7 15.5 55.0
1. Spangenberg,Romy
1388 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 10.25
2. Schlimpert,Vanessa
999 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 32.0 7.75
3. Halas,Lena
1186 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 14.50
4. Halas,Julia
1185 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 21.5 17.00

9. USG Chemnitz SAC 1174 3 1 3 7 - 7 14.0 53.0
1. Oltmanns,Bianca
1400 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 28.0 2.50
2. Löser,Cynthia
1040 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 24.5 10.25
3. Kluge,Leyla
1223 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 22.5 4.75
4. Jentzsch,Juliane
1033 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 19.0 13.00
5. Scheibe,Lydia
847 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 3.5 0.00

10. SC Diogenes HAM 991 3 1 3 7 - 7 13.5 42.0
1. Lemke,Berfín
1468 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 25.0 2.25
2. Roth,Mona
856 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 18.0 10.00
3. Hölzer,Jeanette
838 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 18.5 11.50
4. Lohmann,Anna
800 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 8.5 1.50
5. Nöldemann,Celine
800 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 13.5 4.00

11. SC Bechhofen BAY 1115 2 2 3 6 - 8 12.0 48.0
1. Schäfer,Ann-Kathrin
1476 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 26.5 14.50
2. Stohl,Leonie
1339 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 24.5 13.75
3. Alsheimer,Lea
874 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 24.5 1.75
4. Böse,Christina
772 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 21.5 3.00

12. SF Paderborn 2000 NRW 1156 2 2 3 6 - 8 11.5 48.0
1. Bünte,Ellen
1263 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 18.5 4.75
2. Klingebiel,Laura
1172 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 23.0 8.25
3. Höschen,Franziska
1190 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 24.0 4.75
4. Schrödter,Lisa
999 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 17.5 4.50
5. Höschen,Annika
923 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 6.0 2.50

13. SC Porta Westfalica NRW 1056 3 0 4 6 - 8 10.5 63.0
1. Schrader,Elanor
1370 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 27.5 7.00
2. Radßat,Anna
1077 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 28.0 6.25
3. Schrader,Alia
873 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 30.0 5.50
4. Liebelt,Annika
905 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 23.5 8.75

14. SC Untergrombach BAD 1062 1 3 3 5 - 9 12.5 42.0
1. Wiesner,Paula
1641 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 11.00
2. Mangei,Jasmin
1392 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 19.0 10.75
3. Fuchs,Linda
1215 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 21.5 7.00
4. Spielfrei,Martina
1 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 23.0 0.00

15. SG Burgtonna THÜ 1048 0 5 2 5 - 9 12.0 47.0
1. Gast,Antonia
1260 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 22.0 8.25
2. Schirrmeister,Laura
1053 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 22.0 7.50
3. Halle,Julia
959 0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 29.5 3.75
4. Winterberg,Johanna
921 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 15.0 8.00

16. Schachpinguine Berlin BER 1064 1 2 4 4 - 10 11.0 43.0
1. Kostré,Margarita
1780 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 18.5 15.75
2. Greßmann,Hanna
741 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 22.0 6.50
3. Belostotska,Elisaweta
936 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 19.0 0.00
4. Jung,Lea
800 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 20.5 1.00
5. Rosenhain,Rachela
800 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 10.5 1.00

17. SV Lingen NDS 1034 1 2 4 4 - 10 10.5 41.0
1. Edel,Fenja
1399 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 24.5 5.75
2. Thole,Ann-Christin
1025 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 26.0 10.75
3. Schlichter,Lisa
800 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 20.0 0.75
4. Möller,Hannah
912 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 12.5 3.25

18. Hamburger SK HAM 917 1 1 5 3 - 11 9.0 46.0
1. Rogozenco,Teodora
1073 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 23.5 4.50
2. Garbere,Diana
1077 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 18.0 10.00
3. Werner,Swantje
781 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 25.5 1.50
4. Michna,Masza
737 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 25.5 3.25